Advisory Neighborhood Commissioners

You can download the data in CSV or JSON format. Updated October 2, 2019.

SMD Last name First name Suffix Chair? Address Zip Phone Email
1A01 Bonnot Layla 1434 Parkwood Place NW 20010 1A01@anc.dc.gov
1A02 Edmondson Teresa A. 1477 Newton St NW 20010 240-813-0264 1A02@anc.dc.gov
1A03 Rybarczyk Zach 1400 Irving Street NW 20010 1A03@anc.dc.gov
1A04 Goldschimdt Matthew 1349 Parkwood Place NW 20010 1A04@anc.dc.gov
1A05 Miller Christine 1530 Monroe St NW 20010 1A05@anc.dc.gov
1A06 Castañon Angelica 1105 Park Road NW 20010 1A06@anc.dc.gov
1A07 Bundy Jen 3538 10th St NW #A 20010 401-644-6271 1A07@anc.dc.gov
1A08 Boese Kent C. Y 608 Rock Creek Church Road, NW 20010 1A08@anc.dc.gov
1A09 Wray Michael 743 Morton St NW 20010 202-805-7310 1A09@anc.dc.gov
1A10 Brown Rashida 430 Irving Street NW #106 20010 1A10@anc.dc.gov
1A11 Wade Dotti Love 1116 Columbia Road, NW 20009 1A11@anc.dc.gov
1A12 Clock Jason 1415 Girard Street NW #206 20009 1A12@anc.dc.gov
1B01 Norman Anita 1853 3rd Street NW 20001 1B01@anc.dc.gov
1B02 Orlaskey Dan 2021 11th St NW #A 20001 443-235-5405 1B02@anc.dc.gov
1B03 Muhammad Sedrick 2515 13th Street, NW 20009 1B03@anc.dc.gov
1B04 Thomas Deborah 1440 W Street, NW 20009 1B04@anc.dc.gov
1B05 Vacant 20009 1B05@anc.dc.gov
1B06 Bristol Jennifer 1308 Clifton Street NW 20009 1B06@anc.dc.gov
1B07 Vacant 20009 1B07@anc.dc.gov
1B08 Mater Joshua R. 1333 Euclid Street NW #302 20009 1B08@anc.dc.gov
1B09 Turner James A. Y 1236 Girard Street, NW 20009 1B09@anc.dc.gov
1B10 Delaney Danny 629 Harvard St NW 20001 1B10@anc.dc.gov
1B11 Hudson Robb 919 Florida Avenue, NW #204 20001 1B11@anc.dc.gov
1B12 Winston Dan 1801 13th St NW  #3 20009 202-681-8819 1B12@anc.dc.gov
1C01 Irani Amir 1841 California Street NW 20009 1C01@anc.dc.gov
1C02 Pooley Bridget 2410 20th St NW #201 20009 410-705-4166 1C02@anc.dc.gov
1C03 Guthrie Ted Y 1849 Kalorama Road, NW Apt. 2 20009 1C03@anc.dc.gov
1C04 Ely Douglas 1953 Calvert St NW 20009 1C04@anc.dc.gov
1C05 Dendy Damiana 1601  Argonne Place NW 20009 1C05@anc.dc.gov
1C06 Wright Michaela 1620 Fuller St NW #411 20009 1C06@anc.dc.gov
1C07 Bowles Japer 1762 Lanier Place NW 20009 410-705-4085 1C07@anc.dc.gov
1C08 Perry Amanda Fox 1664-D Beekman Place NW 20009 1C08@anc.dc.gov
1D01 Stewart Jon Y 1641 Monroe Street NW 20010 1D01@anc.dc.gov
1D02 Sandenburgh Robin 1651 Newton Street NW 20010 1D02@anc.dc.gov
1D03 McKay Jack 3200 19th Street NW 20010 1D03@anc.dc.gov
1D04 Romero-Latin Yasmin 3145 Mount Pleasant Street NW 20010 1D04@anc.dc.gov
1D05 Allinger Chelsea A. 1900 Lamont St NW 20010 1D05@anc.dc.gov
2A01 Kennedy Patrick 532 20th Street NW #312 20006 2A01@anc.dc.gov
2A02 Goldin Nicole 1221 24th St NW 20037 2A02@anc.dc.gov
2A03 Patel Trupti J. 940 25th Street NW #425N 20037 2A03@anc.dc.gov
2A04 Smith William Kennedy Y 600 New Hampshire Avenue NW #610 20037 2A04@anc.dc.gov
2A05 Schrefer Philip J. 725 24th Street NW #709 20037 2A05@anc.dc.gov
2A06 Epstein Jeri 1111 23rd St NW 20037 2A06@anc.dc.gov
2A07 Campbell Detrick 2141 I St NW 20037 2A07@anc.dc.gov
2A08 Harnett James 2121 H Street NW 20052 2A08@anc.dc.gov
2B01 Sampson Matthew H 1740 18th St NW 20009 2B01@anc.dc.gov
2B02 Warwick Daniel Y 2146 Florida Ave NW 20008 2B02@anc.dc.gov
2B03 Barbieri Lucky 1712 R St NW 20009 2B03@anc.dc.gov
2B04 Landry Aaron 1615 Q St NW  #1203 20009 612-747-2217 2B04@anc.dc.gov
2B05 Downs Randy D. 1425 17th Street NW 20036 2B05@anc.dc.gov
2B06 Silverstein Mike 1301 20th Street, NW #705 20036 2B06@anc.dc.gov
2B07 Cunningham Kari 1704 P Street NW 20036 2B07@anc.dc.gov
2B08 Schwartz Beverly 1819 T Street NW 20009 2B08@anc.dc.gov
2B09 Hanlon Ed 1523 Swann St NW 20009 2B09@anc.dc.gov
2C01 Shankle Michael D. 916 G St NW  #203 20001 617-304-4372 2C01@anc.dc.gov
2C02 Burton Jamaal T. 400 Massachusetts Avenue NW 20001 2C02@anc.dc.gov
2C03 Wilsey Kevin Y 425 8th Street NW 20004 2C03@anc.dc.gov
2D01 Bender David R. Y 2126 Connecticut Avenue, NW #34 20008 2D01@anc.dc.gov
2D02 Nestler Jeff na 20008 2D02@anc.dc.gov
2E01 Putta Kishan 3831 T St NW 20007 2E01@anc.dc.gov
2E02 Gibbons Joe 3223 Volta Place NW 20007 2E02@anc.dc.gov
2E03 Murphy Rick Y 3136 P Street NW 20007 2E03@anc.dc.gov
2E04 Landre Anna 3700 O St NW 20057 2E04@anc.dc.gov
2E05 Palmer Lisa 3150 South Street NW 20007 2E05@anc.dc.gov
2E06 Lohse Gwendolyn 3037 O St NW 20007 202-997-5324 2E06@anc.dc.gov
2E07 Miller Elizabeth H. 3021 Q St NW 20007 2E07@anc.dc.gov
2E08 Burdman Matias 3700 O Street NW 20057 2E08@anc.dc.gov
2F01 Forman Jason 1447 Q Street NW 20009 2F01@anc.dc.gov
2F02 Guggenmos John 1301 Rhode Island Avenue NW 20005 2F02@anc.dc.gov
2F03 Bottino John 1421 Massachusetts Ave NW 20005 2F03@anc.dc.gov
2F04 Fanning John Y 1307 12th Street, NW #505 20005 2F04@anc.dc.gov
2F05 Stirling Madeleine G. 20005 2F05@anc.dc.gov
2F06 Simon Ian D. 910 M Street NW #230 20001 2F06@anc.dc.gov
2F07 Sylvester Kevin J. 1242 10th Street NW 20001 2F07@anc.dc.gov
2F08 Ferebee Janice 1221 Massachusetts Ave NW #609 20005 202-213-5646 2F08@anc.dc.gov
3B01 Mladinov Ann Lane 2819 39th Street NW 20007 202-333-6260 3B01@anc.dc.gov
3B02 Blumenthal Jackie 3515 W Place, NW 20007 3B02@anc.dc.gov
3B03 Lane Melissa 4114 Davis Place, NW, 20007 3B03@anc.dc.gov
3B04 Young Mary C. 3040 Idaho Avenue, NW #722 20016 202-895-0268 3B04@anc.dc.gov
3B05 Turmail Brian G. Y 3818 Beecher Street, NW 20007 703-459-0238 3B05@anc.dc.gov
3C01 Reba Lee Brian 2829 Connecticut Avenue, NW 20008 3C01@anc.dc.gov
3C02 Fink Jason 2701 Calvert St NW 20008 3C02@anc.dc.gov
3C03 Dubois Jimmy 3000 Connecticut Ave NW Apt 407 20008 3C03@anc.dc.gov
3C04 Finley Robert"Beau" 2801 Quebec Street NW #632 20036 3C04@anc.dc.gov
3C05 Hersh Emma 3601 Conneticut Avenue NW 20008 3C05@anc.dc.gov
3C06 Bradbery Angela 3700 39th Street NW 20016 3C06@anc.dc.gov
3C07 Boucher Maureen Kinlan 3839  Massachusetts Ave NW 20016 3C07@anc.dc.gov
3C08 Gersten Victoria 3526 Edmunds St NW 20007 3C08@anc.dc.gov
3C09 MacWood Nancy J. Y 3417 Woodley Road, NW 20016 3C09@anc.dc.gov
3D01 Elkins Chuck Y 4505 Lowell Street NW 20016 3D01@anc.dc.gov
3D02 Kravitz Troy 4817 Rodman Street NW 20016 3D02@anc.dc.gov
3D03 Ela Paige 4050 52nd Terrace, NW 20016 240-903-4004 3D03@anc.dc.gov
3D04 Sriqui Michael 5332 Sherier Place NW 20016 3D04@anc.dc.gov
3D05 Karnofsky Alan 5206 Sherier Place NW 20016 3D05@anc.dc.gov
3D06 Gorsevski Virginia 2230 47th Street, NW 20007 3D06@anc.dc.gov
3D07 Berlin Taylor 4400 Massachusetts Ave. NW 20016 3D07@anc.dc.gov
3D08 Warnke Christine 3101 New Mexico Avenue NW #243 20016 3D08@anc.dc.gov
3D09 Szymkowicz J.P. 1543 44th St NW 20007 202-607-5500 3D09@anc.dc.gov
3D10 Moral Jeremy Del 4301 Massachuetts Ave. NW 20016 3D10@anc.dc.gov
3E01 Ehrhardt Greg 4515 Yuma Street NW 20016 3E01@anc.dc.gov
3E02 Hall Amy B. 4606 Fessenden Street NW 20016 3E02@anc.dc.gov
3E03 Bender Jonathan Y 4411 Fessenden Street NW 20016 202-552-1420 3E03@anc.dc.gov
3E04 Quinn Tom 5322 41st Street NW 20015 202-497-5097 3E04@anc.dc.gov
3E05 McHugh Jonathan 4524 Van Ness Street NW 20016 202-494-6232 3E05@anc.dc.gov
3F01 Dickinson David Y 3728 Veazey Street NW 20008 3F01@anc.dc.gov
3F02 Kuebler Carolinn A 3001 Veazey Terrace, NW Unit 125-126 20008 3F02@anc.dc.gov
3F03 Rutenberg Naomi 2820 Ellicott Street NW 20008 3F03@anc.dc.gov
3F04 Frelinghuysen Leah 3115 Appleton Street, NW 20008 3F04@anc.dc.gov
3F05 Molod Andrea 5131 Nebraska Avenue NW 20015 3F05@anc.dc.gov
3F06 Nemeth Monika 3652 Alton Place NW 20008 3F06@anc.dc.gov
3F07 Vacant 20008 3F07@anc.dc.gov
3G01 Clayman Abraham 3101 Beech Street NW 20015 3G01@anc.dc.gov
3G02 Garfield Chanda Tuck 5649 Moreland Street NW 20015 3G02@anc.dc.gov
3G03 Speck Randy Y 2940 Northampton Street, NW 20015 3G03@anc.dc.gov
3G04 Maydak Rebecca PO Box 6252 20015 3G04@anc.dc.gov
3G05 Malitz Jerry 5441 Chevy Chase Pwy NW 20015 3G05@anc.dc.gov
3G06 Bradfield Dan 5509 39th Street NW 20015 3G06@anc.dc.gov
3G07 Fromboluti Chris 5312 38th Street NW 20015 3G07@anc.dc.gov
4A01 Green Phyllis Caudle 7131 16th Street NW 20012 4A01@anc.dc.gov
4A02 Lincoln Stacey 7436 Georgia Avenue NW 20012 4A02@anc.dc.gov
4A03 Whatley Stephen A. 1315 Fern Street NW 20012 4A03@anc.dc.gov
4A04 Singleton Patience 1316 Tuckerman Street NW 20011 4A04@anc.dc.gov
4A05 Vacant 20011 4A05@anc.dc.gov
4A06 Nelson Candace Tiana 1000 Rittenhouse St NW #G 20011 4A06@anc.dc.gov
4A07 Moss Marlene 1637 Montague Street, NW 20011 4A07@anc.dc.gov
4A08 Black Gale B. Y 1761 Crestwood Drive, NW 20011 4A08@anc.dc.gov
4B01 Yeats Evan 343 Cedar St NW #101 20012 319-310-5716 4B01@anc.dc.gov
4B02 Palmer Erin 715 Van Buren St NW 20012 202-821-6333 4B02@anc.dc.gov
4B03 Knickerbocker Scot 814 Underwood Street NW 20012 4B03@anc.dc.gov
4B04 Parks Brenda Y 6001 8th Street, NW 20011 4B04@anc.dc.gov
4B05 Redd Perry 422 Marietta Place NW 20011 4B05@anc.dc.gov
4B06 Johnson Tiffani Nichole 5806 3rd Place NW 20011 202-271-3710 4B06@anc.dc.gov
4B07 Bromaghim Geoff 220 Aspen St NW 20011 202-643-8778 4B07@anc.dc.gov
4B08 Brooks Alison 5601 1st St NE 20011 240-423-0826 4B08@anc.dc.gov
4B09 Huff LaRoya A. 527 Oglethorpe St NE 20011 202-704-2427 4B09@anc.dc.gov
4C01 Nugent Charlotte 1216 Madison Street NW 20011 4C01@anc.dc.gov
4C02 Barry Maria 1409 Ingraham Street NW 20011 4C02@anc.dc.gov
4C03 Campbell Ulysses E. 1427 Upshur Street NW 20011 4C03@anc.dc.gov
4C04 Simon Nora 3900 14th Street, NW 20011 4C04@anc.dc.gov
4C05 Matties Debbie 1350 Quincy St NW 20011 4C05@anc.dc.gov
4C06 Hilley Bennett Y 3803 13th St NW 20011 4C06@anc.dc.gov
4C07 Varzi Kim 822 Allison St NW 20011 4C07@anc.dc.gov
4C08 Anderson Leah 614 Randolph Street NW 20010 202-491-7077 4C08@anc.dc.gov
4C09 Coates Tearsa 20011 4C09@anc.dc.gov
4C10 Goodman Jonah 4217 4th Street NW 20011 4C10@anc.dc.gov
4D01 Tabor Peter 5419 8th St NW 20011 202-210-4055 4D01@anc.dc.gov
4D02 Bowser Renée L. Y 5322 2nd Street, NW 20011 4D02@anc.dc.gov
4D03 Polkey Aaron 4929 Kansas Ave NW 20001 4D03@anc.dc.gov
4D04 Barden Jamie 729 Gallatin Street NW 20011 4D04@anc.dc.gov
4D05 Branton Krystal 250 Farragut St NW 20039 4D05@anc.dc.gov
4D06 Nobil Jonathan 4716 8th St NW 20011 202-656-8295 4D06@anc.dc.gov
5A01 Wilds Frank 5016 Eastern Avenue, NE 20017 5A01@anc.dc.gov
5A02 Lewis Grace J. 4945 Sargent Road, NE 20017 5A02@anc.dc.gov
5A03 Lucio Emily Singer 845 Crittenden St NE 20017 5A03@anc.dc.gov
5A04 Vacant 20064 5A04@anc.dc.gov
5A05 Edwards Ronnie Y 122 Michigan Avenue, NE # L24 20017 5A05@anc.dc.gov
5A06 Lampkin A. Jamaal 90 Webster Street NE 20011 5A06@anc.dc.gov
5A07 Washington Sandi 32 Buchanan Street, NE 20011 5A07@anc.dc.gov
5A08 Fletcher Gordon-Andrew 350 Galloway Street NE Apt 301 20011 5A08@anc.dc.gov
5B01 Hall-Carley Gayle 4031 South Dakota Avenue, NE 20018 5B01@anc.dc.gov
5B02 Higgins Ursula Y 1902 Newton Street, NE 20018 5B02@anc.dc.gov
5B03 Makembe Henri 1330 Hamlin Street NE 20017 5B03@anc.dc.gov
5B04 Amin Ra 1007 Hamlin St NE 20017 5B04@anc.dc.gov
5B05 Jones Landon 3742 12th St NE #2 20017 5B05@anc.dc.gov
5C01 Brevard Gail 2848 Myrtle Avenue, NE 20018 5C01@anc.dc.gov
5C02 Rogers Lauren 2647 Myrtle Ave NE 20018 202-860-2088 5C02@anc.dc.gov
5C03 Looper Robert III 3823 Comm J. Barney Dr., NE 20018 5C03@anc.dc.gov
5C04 Manning Jacqueline Y 2116 R St NE 20002 5C04@anc.dc.gov
5C05 Oliver Darlene 1363 Downing St NE 20018 202-374-4264 5C05@anc.dc.gov
5C06 Williams Kirsten 2531 14th St NE 20018 202-894-0847 5C06@anc.dc.gov
5C07 Montague Jeremiah Jr 2914 25th St NE 20018 202-670-8543 5C07@anc.dc.gov
5D01 Linehan Ryan 1868 Corcoran Street, NE 20002 5D01@anc.dc.gov
5D02 Shropshire Keisha L. 1239 16th Street, NE 20002 5D02@anc.dc.gov
5D03 Motley Steven C. Sr 1100 21st St NE #104 20002 5D03@anc.dc.gov
5D04 Blacknell Bernice S 2114 I Street, NE  #3 20002 5D04@anc.dc.gov
5D05 Moore Sydelle 813 20th St NE 20002 5D05@anc.dc.gov
5D06 Burkett Jason E. 1147 Oates St NE 20002 5D06@anc.dc.gov
5D07 Lee Clarence Y 1519 Trinidad Avenue, NE 20002 5D07@anc.dc.gov
5E01 Cheolas Nick 608 Regent Place NE 20017 202-656-1324 5E01@anc.dc.gov
5E02 Williams Patricia 401 Edgewood Street NE 20017 5E02@anc.dc.gov
5E03 Segmen Cortney 2027 3rd St NE 20002 5E03@anc.dc.gov
5E04 Pinkney Sylvia M. 34 R Street  NE 20002 5E04@anc.dc.gov
5E05 Thomas Bradley Ashton Y 107 P Street NW 20001 5E05@anc.dc.gov
5E06 Lewis Karla M. 86 R St NW Apt A 20001 410-705-4070 5E06@anc.dc.gov
5E07 Holliday Bertha G. 49 T Street NW 20001 5E07@anc.dc.gov
5E08 Brannum Robert Vinson 158 Adams St NW 20001 202-821-5346 5E08@anc.dc.gov
5E09 Barnes Dianne 41 Adams Street NW 20001 5E09@anc.dc.gov
5E10 Jones Nancy Darlene 200 Bryant Street NE 20002 202-594-7850 5E10@anc.dc.gov
6A01 Brown Marie-Claire 704 10th Street NE 20002 6A01@anc.dc.gov
6A02 Toomajian Phil 631 10th Street, NE 20002 6A02@anc.dc.gov
6A03 Soderman Mike 217 10th Street, NE 20002 6A03@anc.dc.gov
6A04 Gove Amber Y 1216 Constitution Ave. NE 20002 6A04@anc.dc.gov
6A05 Hudson Ruth Ann 1315 Corbin Place NE 20002 202-780-0745 6A05@anc.dc.gov
6A06 Zimny Stephanie 1368 Emerald Street, NE 20002 6A06@anc.dc.gov
6A07 Phillips-Gilbert Sondra 1744 E Street, NE 20002 6A07@anc.dc.gov
6A08 Alcorn Brian 31 15th St NE 20002 6A08@anc.dc.gov
6B01 Samolyk Jennifer E. 407 2nd Street SE 20003 6B01@anc.dc.gov
6B02 Sroufe Gerald 129 6th Street SE 20003 6B02@anc.dc.gov
6B03 Ready Brian 622 1/2 I St SE 20003 6B03@anc.dc.gov
6B04 Oldenburg Kirsten 423 12th Street, SE 20003 6B04@anc.dc.gov
6B05 Holtzman Steve 824 D St SE 20003 6B05@anc.dc.gov
6B06 Holman Corey 926 14th St SE 20003 6B06@anc.dc.gov
6B07 Waud Kelly 1330 L St SE 20003 6B07@anc.dc.gov
6B08 Jayaraman Chander Y 1436 Independence Avenue, SE 20003 6B08@anc.dc.gov
6B09 Clark Kasie 320 17th St SE 20003 6B09@anc.dc.gov
6B10 Krepp Kathryn Denise Rucker 1837 A Street, SE 20003 6B10@anc.dc.gov
6C01 Healey Christine 10 4th Street NE 20002 6C01@anc.dc.gov
6C02 Wirt Karen Y 234 E Street, NE 20002 6C02@anc.dc.gov
6C03 Adelstein Jay 315 7th St NE 20002 202-441-0778 6C03@anc.dc.gov
6C04 Eckenwiler Mark 312 E Street, NE 20002 6C04@anc.dc.gov
6C05 Kelty Joel 608 6th St NE 20002 6C05@anc.dc.gov
6C06 Courtney Drew 506 M Street NE 20002 6C06@anc.dc.gov
6D01 Fast Gail Y 700 7th Street SW Apt. 725 20024 6D01@anc.dc.gov
6D02 Forgie Anna 28 K Street SE 20003 6D02@anc.dc.gov
6D03 Collins Ronald R. 301 G Street SW #609 20024 6D03@anc.dc.gov
6D04 Litsky Andy 423 N Street, SW 20024 6D04@anc.dc.gov
6D05 Dale Anthony 301 M St SW #820 20024 718-213-6770 6D05@anc.dc.gov
6D06 Hamilton Rhonda N. 44 O Street, SW 20024 6D06@anc.dc.gov
6D07 Daniels Edward 301 Tingey St SE  #433 20003 202-930-3720 6D07@anc.dc.gov
6E01 Padro Alexander M. "Alex" 1519 8th Street, NW 20001 6E01@anc.dc.gov
6E02 Brown Michael J. 1702 5th Street., NW 20001 6E02@anc.dc.gov
6E03 Wiggins Frank S. 1340 5th Street, NW 20001 6E03@anc.dc.gov
6E04 Nigro Rachelle 437 New york Avenue NW 20001 6E04@anc.dc.gov
6E05 Marriott Alex Y 460 L Street NW 20001 6E05@anc.dc.gov
6E06 Judd Alvin Sr 40 New York Avenue NW 20001 6E06@anc.dc.gov
6E07 Rogers Kevin M. 43 K Street NW 20001 6E07@anc.dc.gov
7B01 Howard-Chittams Patricia 3200 S Street SE 20019 7B01@anc.dc.gov
7B02 Brown Tiffany L. 2918 Akron Place, SE 20020 7B02@anc.dc.gov
7B03 Crane Benjamin 2402 L'Enfant Square SE 20020 7B03@anc.dc.gov
7B04 Smith-McDermott Nicole 3525 Highwood Drive SE 20020 7B04@anc.dc.gov
7B05 Johnson Villareal "VJ" II 3200 S Street, SE 20020 7B05@anc.dc.gov
7B06 Pradier April 3636 Bangor St SE 20020 7B06@anc.dc.gov
7B07 Humphrey D. L. Y 3452 N Street, SE 20019 7B07@anc.dc.gov
7C01 Malloy Patricia A. 501 50th Place, NE 20019 7C01@anc.dc.gov
7C02 Davin Lawrence 5314 East Capitol St NE 20019 301-520-7717 7C02@anc.dc.gov
7C03 Woods Catherine A. 4904 Fitch Place, NE 20019 7C03@anc.dc.gov
7C04 Green Anthony Lorenzo 920 49th Street NE 20019 7C04@anc.dc.gov
7C05 Gaffney Mary L. 328 62nd Street, NE 20019 7C05@anc.dc.gov
7C06 Smith Arnold 5318 Jay Street, NE 20019 202-536-6283 7C06@anc.dc.gov
7C07 Holmes Antawan Y 4805 Meade Street, NE 20019 7C07@anc.dc.gov
7D01 Blair Tamara 554 24th St NE 20019 202-399-1238 7D01@anc.dc.gov
7D02 Hasan Siraaj M. 1104 42nd Street NE 2001 7D02@anc.dc.gov
7D03 Douglas Dorothy 4401 Minnesota Avenue NE 20019 7D03@anc.dc.gov
7D04 Culver Cinque E. 318 34th Place NE 20019 7D04@anc.dc.gov
7D05 Jackson Aretha 4254 East Capitol Street #2 20019 7D05@anc.dc.gov
7D06 Muhammad Sherice A. Y 4409 Jay Street NE 20019 7D06@anc.dc.gov
7D07 Wright Artilie 604 Parkside Place NE 20019 7D07@anc.dc.gov
7E01 Rasheed Veda 703 Chaplin St SE 20019 7E01@anc.dc.gov
7E02 Green Linda S. 4239 Massachusetts Avenue, SE 20019 7E02@anc.dc.gov
7E03 Allen Ebbon A. P.O. Box 10307 20020 7E03@anc.dc.gov
7E04 Tate Takiyah 4839 Bass Place SE 20019 7E04@anc.dc.gov
7E05 Horton Victor L. 4932 A St SE 20019 7E05@anc.dc.gov
7E06 Houseal Delia Y 5336 Call Place SE 20019 202-374-7424 7E06@anc.dc.gov
7E07 Fields Yolanda 11 58th St SE 20019 7E07@anc.dc.gov
7F01 Holcomb Tyrell M. Y 4020 Minnesota Avenue NE 20019 7F01@anc.dc.gov
7F02 Hunter Terrance 4433 C Street SE 20019 7F02@anc.dc.gov
7F03 Carr Sheila Carson 515 46th Street, SE 20019 7F03@anc.dc.gov
7F04 Exum Charlene 3423 Minnesota Avenue SE 20019 7F04@anc.dc.gov
7F05 Hughes Brittany N. 20019 7F05@anc.dc.gov
7F06 Fletcher Carol E. 3444 Croffut Place SE 20019 7F06@anc.dc.gov
7F07 Vacant 20019 7F07@anc.dc.gov
8A01 Muhammad Holly 1936 Naylor Road SE #102 20020 202-422-4957 8A01@anc.dc.gov
8A02 Clark Barbara J. 1620 Ridge Place SE 20020 8A02@anc.dc.gov
8A03 Thompson Brian K 2409 S St SE 20020 8A03@anc.dc.gov
8A04 Prestwood Troy Donte Y 2317 16th Street SE Unit 101 20020 8A04@anc.dc.gov
8A05 Agyei Dorcas 1926 15th Street, SE 20020 202-957-7010 8A05@anc.dc.gov
8A06 Jones Tyón 1262 Talbert St SE #7A 20020 202-815-1616 8A06@anc.dc.gov
8A07 Baker Hanna 1491 Howard Road SE 20020 202-780-5504 8A07@anc.dc.gov
8B01 Watson Leonard Lee Jr 2437 Wagner Street SE 20020 8B01@anc.dc.gov
8B02 Trantham Paul 2345 Skyland Place SE #826 20030 8B02@anc.dc.gov
8B03 Wilson Charles H. 1808 Morris Road SE 20020 702-626-2593 8B03@anc.dc.gov
8B04 Gaston Darrell Danny 1618 Gainesville St SE 20020 8B04@anc.dc.gov
8B05 Scippio Betty 2740 Knox Terrace SE 20020 202-415-0660 8B05@anc.dc.gov
8B06 Abdulmalik Humam 3416 25th St SE #13 20020 202-718-8435 8B06@anc.dc.gov
8B07 Bassett Keeon Y 3574 Stanton Road SE 20020 8B07@anc.dc.gov
8C01 Austin Mike Y c/o RISE, 2730 Martin Luther King, Jr. Ave SE 20032 202-779-3904 8C01@anc.dc.gov
8C02 Evans Chyla D. 20020 8C02@anc.dc.gov
8C03 Woodland Robinette c/o RISE, 2730 Martin Luther King, Jr. Ave SE 20032 202-854-9580 8C03@anc.dc.gov
8C04 Pixley Regina Sharlita 211 Savannah St SE Apt A 20032 8C04@anc.dc.gov
8C05 Abdul-Salaam Mustafa 3825 South Capitol St SW 20032 240-515-6447 8C05@anc.dc.gov
8C06 Edwards-Hines Rhonda L. 1142 Sumner Road SE 20020 8C06@anc.dc.gov
8C07 Adofo Salim PO Box 30564 20032 8C07@anc.dc.gov
8D01 Carmon Patricia 816 Southern Avenue SE #204 20032 202-431-1699 8D01@anc.dc.gov
8D02 Henderson Olivia L. Y 4612 6th Street SE 20032 202-905-6818 8D02@anc.dc.gov
8D03 Jordan Absalom 4335 4th Street SE 20032 8D03@anc.dc.gov
8D04 Diop Monique T. 4660 MLK Avenue SW 20032 8D04@anc.dc.gov
8D05 Armstead Ellen 34 Galveston Place SW #1 20032 8D05@anc.dc.gov
8D06 Glenn LaVerne R. 4346 MLK Avenue SW 20032 202-290-6698 8D06@anc.dc.gov
8D07 Mobley Constance 19 Atlantic St SE 20032 8D07@anc.dc.gov
8E01 Owolewa Adeoye 1430 Tobias Drive SE 20020 202-860-0881 8E01@anc.dc.gov
8E02 Moore Cheryl 1882 Alabama Ave SE 20020 202-903-8733 8E02@anc.dc.gov
8E03 Watts Monica 3225 23rd Street SE 20020 202-903-1440 8E03@anc.dc.gov
8E04 Simmons Kendall Y 1313 Congress Street SE 20032 202-200-1340 8E04@anc.dc.gov
8E05 Hawthorne Christopher L. 1922 Valley Ave SE 20032 202-425-0563 8E05@anc.dc.gov
8E06 Armstead Karlene 559 Foxhall Place SE 20032 8E06@anc.dc.gov
8E07 Slaughter Stephen A. 855 Barnaby Street SE 20032 202-503-0017 8E07@anc.dc.gov